HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
D. LeMahieu2B3-442301020.271.352.365
T. WadePR0-00000000.270.354.330
A. Rizzo1B0-221003029.248.344.446
A. JudgeCF0-220000212.293.377.535
B. GardnerCF0-330000215.220.330.350
G. StantonLF2-551230121.272.359.493
J. GalloRF0-221011120.196.355.444
G. TorresSS1-441120114.252.323.352
G. SanchezC0-330001118.208.311.437
G. Urshela3B1-440100220.255.292.402
C. SchmidtP0-110001111.000.500.000
A. HeaneyP0-00000000.333.500.333
a - L. VoitPH0-11000014.254.333.440
W. PeraltaP0-00000000.000.000.000
C. GreenP0-00000000.000.000.000
b - R. OdorPH0-11000016.205.291.388
TEAM7-3232676713190



You are watching: .7^6

*

PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
C. Schmidt4.175232190-544.1590
A. Heaney0.20000009-45.839
W. Peralta2.011122131-163.8931
C. Eco-friendly (L, 7-7)1.011101116-113.2816
TEAM8.0974553146-85146

*

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
J. Villar3B1-441101123.261.335.448
F. LindorSS3-443351021.227.322.407
M. ConfortoRF1-550110120.226.345.377
P. Alonso1B0-440001020.262.340.514
J. Baez2B2-441200114.262.310.509
J. McNeilLF2-440200112.251.321.353
K. PillarCF0-33100009.221.271.408
J. McCannC0-111012015.239.305.367
C. CarrascoP0-11000002.000.000.000
a - J.D. DavisPH0-11000004.295.393.458
J. FamiliaP0-00000000.000.000.000
M. CastroP0-00000000.000.000.000
B. HandP0-00000000.000.000.000
b - D. SmithPH0-11000016.242.305.358
S. LugoP0-00000000.000.000.000
E. DiazP0-00000000.000.000.000
TEAM9-323279755146

Lindor 3 (17, second inning off Schmidt 2 on, 2 Out, sixth inning turn off Peralta 0 on, 1 Out, 8th inning off environment-friendly 0 on, 1 Out)
*

PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
C. Carrasco5.032245096-595.5996
J. Familia (H, 11)0.112220116-63.6916
M. Castro (H, 8)0.211102014-123.7114
B. Hand (B, 8)1.011102122-153.9722
S. Lugo (W, 4-2)1.000002019-123.0719
E. Diaz (S, 29)1.010012023-133.8123
TEAM9.07667132190-117190

*

*

1stGallo fight sacrifice paris to left, Rizzo score on error, Stanton for sure at 3rd on throwing error by left fielder McNeil.20

TEAMWLPCTGBSTRK
Tampa Bay8955.6180L2
Toronto8163.5638W4
New York8064.5569W1
Boston8165.5559L2
Baltimore4697.32242.5L3



See more: Droid Turbo 2 By Motorola Droid Turbo 2 T-Mobile, Droid Turbo 2 By Motorola

TEAMWLPCTGBSTRK
Atlanta7666.5350W1
Philadelphia7271.5034.5L1
New York7273.4975.5L1
Miami6183.42416W1
Washington5985.41018L1