2015-2016 Spanish La Liga Pos Team P HW HD HL HF HA AW AD AL AF AA W D L F A GD Pts PPG
1Barcelona381612671413334515294511229+83912.39
2Real Madrid381612701612524018286411034+76902.36
3Atletithedesigningfairy.com Madrid3815313371315301128466318+45882.31
4Villarreal381243261266718231810104435+9641.68
5Athletic Bilbao38114435177482328188125845+13621.63
6Celta de Vigo3896429258382234179125159-8601.57
7Sevilla3814143821091013291410145150+1521.36
8Malaga38865261546912201212143835+3481.26
9Real Sociedad3875722206492328139164548-3481.26
10Real Betis38667172356817291112153452-18451.18
11Las Palmas38856251743122036128184553-8441.15
12Valencia386762523541021251111164648-2441.15
13Espanyol38955222832141846127194074-34431.13
14Eibar388562622351123391110174961-12431.13
15Deportivo de La thedesigningfairy.comruna38487253441052027818124561-16421.10
16Granada38658263144112038109194669-23391.02
17Gijon38748282835111234109194062-22391.02
18Rayo Vallecano38847292917112344911185273-21381.00
19Getafe3867623203214144799203767-30360.94
20Levante3875723261315144488223770-33320.84



You are watching: La liga standings 2015-16

2015-2016 Spanish La Liga (Home) Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts PPG
1Real Madrid1916127016+54492.58
2Barcelona1916126714+53492.58
3Atletithedesigningfairy.com Madrid191531337+26482.53
4Sevilla1914143821+17432.26
5Villarreal1912432612+14402.11
6Athletic Bilbao1911443517+18371.95
7Celta de Vigo199642925+4331.74
8Espanyol199552228-6321.68
9Malaga198652615+11301.58
10Las Palmas198562517+8291.53
11Eibar198562622+4291.53
12Rayo Vallecano198472929+0281.47
13Real Sociedad197572220+2261.37
14Levante197572326-3261.37
15Getafe196762320+3251.32
16Valencia196762523+2251.32
17Gijon197482828+0251.32
18Real Betis196671723-6241.26
19Granada196582631-5231.21
20Deportivo de La thedesigningfairy.comruna194872534-9201.05

2015-2016 Spanish La Liga (Away) Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts PPG
1Barcelona1913334515+30422.21
2Real Madrid1912524018+22412.16
3Atletithedesigningfairy.com Madrid1913153011+19402.11
4Celta de Vigo198382234-12271.42
5Athletic Bilbao197482328-5251.32
6Villarreal196671823-5241.26
7Real Sociedad196492328-5221.16
8Deportivo de La thedesigningfairy.comruna1941052027-7221.16
9Real Betis195681729-12211.11
10Valencia1954102125-4191.00
11Malaga194691220-8180.95
12Granada1944112038-18160.84
13Las Palmas1943122036-16150.79
14Eibar1935112339-16140.74
15Gijon1935111234-22140.74
16Espanyol1932141846-28110.58
17Getafe1932141447-33110.58
18Rayo Vallecano1917112344-21100.53
19Sevilla1909101329-1690.47
20Levante1913151444-3060.32

2015-2016 Spanish La Liga (Overall) Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts PPG
1Barcelona38294511229+83912.39
2Real Madrid38286411034+76902.36
3Atletithedesigningfairy.com Madrid3828466318+45882.31
4Villarreal381810104435+9641.68
5Athletic Bilbao38188125845+13621.63
6Celta de Vigo38179125159-8601.57
7Sevilla381410145150+1521.36
8Malaga381212143835+3481.26
9Real Sociedad38139164548-3481.26
10Real Betis381112153452-18451.18
11Las Palmas38128184553-8441.15
12Valencia381111164648-2441.15
13Espanyol38127194074-34431.13
14Eibar381110174961-12431.13
15Deportivo de La thedesigningfairy.comruna38818124561-16421.10
16Granada38109194669-23391.02
17Gijon38109194062-22391.02
18Rayo Vallecano38911185273-21381.00
19Getafe3899203767-30360.94
20Levante3888223770-33320.84

Forum LatestThread TitlePostsLatest Post
Imps Attendances Falling18Madeleymariner05/10 09:00
Our ‘friends’ up the 18077Marinerdan05/10 08:59
Prediction Thread v Altrincham (A)48chipsandgravy05/10 08:55
Bromsgrove Sporting (A)49moosey_club05/10 08:51
Beat The Clock ... V Altrincham33Mallyner05/10 08:48
Woking away3forza ivano05/10 07:11
Sean Scannell 65Mariner905/10 06:33
Football Twit of the Week 🎖17aldi_0105/10 06:04
Prediction Thread v Dover (H) - Results16chiangmaimariner05/10 04:34
FA Cup Draw60NorthLondonMariner05/10 03:13

2021-2022 - League Tables Results/Fixtures League Fixtures Squad Stats Top Sthedesigningfairy.comrers Previews Profiles Stopwatch League Form Guide Ton Tables Reserves Youth POM


See more: Who Is Jason Garrett Married To Know, Brill Garrett : Jason Garrett'S Wife

Season - 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015 2013-2014 2012-2013 2011-2012 2010-2011 2009-2010 2008-2009 2007-2008 2006-2007 2005-2006 2004-2005 2003-2004 2002-2003 2001-2002 2000-2001 Results Db Oppo Ladder
&thedesigningfairy.compy; thedesigningfairy.thedesigningfairy.comm Ltd 2021, part of thedesigningfairy.thedesigningfairy.comm.net group | Terms and thedesigningfairy.comnditions | Disclaimer | Site Privacy policy
*